Kadra Pedagogiczna

img

DYREKCJA

Anna Kuczyńska – dyrektor szkoły

Małgorzata Olesiak – wicedyrektor

 

WYCHOWAWCY KLAS  I- III

 Klasa I a – Anna Moczulska

Klasa I b  – Marzena Kosmala - Kujawa

Klasa II a  – Joanna Lenczewska

Klasa II b  – Ewa Krupska

Klasa II c  – Dagmara Pietrasz

Klasa III a  – Urszula Dudek

Klasa III b  – Justyna Jaworska - Haltbuch

 

WYCHOWAWCYKLAS IV -VIII

Klasa IV a – Barbara Samiczak

Klasa IV b – Wioletta Formella

Klasa V a  – Malwina Zakrzewska

Klasa V b  – Małgorzata Andruchów

Klasa V c  – Joanna Wolniak

Klasa V d  – Marlena Dobosz

Klasa VI a   – Iwona Lisowska

Klasa VI b   – Beata Drab

Klasa VI c   – Anna Szramko

Klasa VII a  – Kamil Dąbrowny

Klasa VII b  – Dorota Łoda

Klasa VIII a  – Aleksandra Frontczak

 

JĘZYK POLSKI

Adam Dombrowski

Danuta Kuts

Malwina Zakrzewska

 

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

Małgorzata Andruchów

Aleksandra Frontczak

Dorota Łoda

Marlena Dobosz

 

JĘZYK FRANCUSKI

Małgorzata Olesiak

 

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

Aleksandra Hubert - Siergiej

Anna Szramko

 

HISTORIA

Sławomir Henś

Ewa Szczudło

 

WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE

Sławomir Henś

 

MATEMATYKA

Wioletta Formella

Kamil Dąbrowny

Elżbieta Jonko

Barbara Samiczak

 

INFORMATYKA

Teresa Amrozińska

Urszula Dudek

Dagmara Pietrasz

 

PRZYRODA

Barbara Zawadzka

 

BIOLOGIA

Joanna Wolniak

 

GEOGRAFIA

Kamil Dąbrowny

 

CHEMIA

Wioletta Formella

 

FIZYKA

Joanna Wolniak

 

TECHNIKA

Urszula Dudek

Agnieszka Prymon

 

PLASTYKA

Anna Całka

 

MUZYKA

Irena Madej

 

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE

Beata Łuczak - Wierzbicka

 

RELIGIA

Marcin Danielczuk

Mateusz Dankowski

 

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

Jakub Jasiński

Magdalena Kucharska

Iwona Lisowska

Kamil Puschman

 

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA

Magdalena Zatoń

 

BIBLIOTEKA

Beata Drab

 

 PADAGOG, PSYCHOLOG, LOGOPEDA, PEDAGOG SPECJALNY

Beata Łuczak – Wierzbicka

Aneta Dominiak - Gnojnicka

Barbara Tomaszewska – Witek

Urszula Augustyniak

Katarzyna Pakuła

 

ŚWIETLICA

Mateusz Dankowski

Beata Drab

Elżbieta Jarosiewicz

Paulina Kołodziej – Czyż

Marzena Kosmala - Kujawa

Ewelina Kwiecień

Irena Madej

Anna Moczulska

Aleksandra Hubert – Siergiej

Dagmara Pietrasz

Joanna Wolniak