NAUCZYCIELE

img
Lp.Nazwisko i imięDZIEŃGODZINASALA
 Andruchów Małgorzataponiedziałek15:20 – 16:202
 Augustyniak Elżbietaponiedziałek15:00 – 16:00Pokój naucz.
 Augustyniak Urszulawtorek16:00 – 17:0026
 Biegańska Katarzynawtorek15:10 – 16:1022
 Bojara Jolantaczwartek16:15 – 17:151
 Dąbrowny Kamilponiedziałek15.20-16.2021
 Dąbrowska Annawtorek15:20 – 16:2023
 Dębska Urszulaponiedziałek16:00 – 17:0019
 Dobosz Marlenawtorek15:00 – 16:0025
 Drab Beataponiedziałek15:00 – 16:0031
 Dudek Urszulaponiedziałek15:00 – 16:0019
 Formella Wiolettaśroda15:30 – 16:3029
 Frontczak Aleksandrawtorek15:30 – 16:3024
 Jakubiec Elwiraczwartek15:00 – 16:002
 Jasiński Jakubponiedziałek15:00 – 16:007
 Jaworska – Szumilewicz Joannapiątek15:00 – 16:0023
 Kamińska Malwinawtorek15:00 – 16:001
 Kanior Annapiątek17:00 – 18:0018
 Klok Barbaraczwartek15:00 – 16:0012
 Kotwica-Burdzy Paulinaśroda15:00 – 16:0025
 Kowalska Annaponiedziałek15.00 – 16.00Pokój naucz.
 Kownacka Karolinaśroda15:00 – 16:00Pokój naucz.
 Kucharska Magdalenaponiedziałek15:00 – 16:00Pokój naucz.
 Kucyniak Dorotawtorek15:00 – 16:0014
 Kuczyńska Annaśroda15:00 – 16:00Pokój naucz.
 Kwiecień Ewelinaponiedziałek14:30 – 15:304
 Lisowska Iwonaponiedziałek16:00 – 17:0027
 Madej Irenapiątek15:00 – 16:0027
 Madej Karolinawtorek15:30 – 16:304
 Moczulska Annaśroda15:25 – 16:2517
 Muszkieta Tomaszponiedziałek15:30 – 16:3012
 Nawrot Katarzynaśroda15:30 – 16:3015
 Olesiak Małgorzataczwartek15:00 – 16:007
 Pisching Elżbietaśroda15:00 – 16:0024
 Samiczak Barbaraponiedziałek15:30 – 16:307
 Smolarczyk Beatawtorek15:00 – 16:0013
 Sobok Andrzejwtorek15:30 – 16:308
 Sobczyk Tomaszponiedziałek16:15 – 17:151
 Szczudło Ewawtorek15.00-16.00Pokój naucz.
 Szramko Annawtorek15:00 – 16:0025
 Tarczewski Filipczwartek16:45 – 17:45Pokój naucz.
 Tarczewska Renataczwartek16:45 – 17:45Pokój naucz.
 Waszak Karinaśroda15:30 – 16:3027
 Wolniak Joannaponiedziałek15:30 – 16:3022
 ks. Zalwowski Tomaszczwartek16.45 – 17.45Pokój naucz.
 Zatoka Katarzynawtorek15:00 – 16:0012
 Zawadzka Barbarawtorek15:00 – 16:00Pokój naucz.
 Zemska Jolantapiątek15.00 – 16.00Pokój naucz.

Skip to content